Loaded @ 2023-02-03 06:04:21 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5294 - 18 racers out of 28 classified

NAT20.5294
BEN EOIN SKI TEAM
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-02-09
BEST / Organizer: JERRY GIORNO MEMORIAL CUP  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: S. CARR / (MSRC)
CHIEF OF RACE: B. CALLARY / (BEST)
REFEREE: T. OULTON / (MSRC)
CHIEF OF COURSE: J. RICHARDS / (BEST)
START REF: T. MACPHERSON (/BEST)
FINISH REF: K. SEUFERT / (BEST)
RACE ADMIN: N. NIPPARD / (BEST)
CHIEF OF TIMING: B. PELLEY / (BEST)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 145
FINISH ELEV.: 2
VERTICAL:
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 302.93
CALC PENALTY: 302.93
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: S. KAISER / (BEST)
FORERUNNERS: M. RAOUL / (BEST)
M. CARR / (MSRC)
# OF GATES: 45 / 48
START TIME: 9.35
WEATHER:
SNOW: GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -1
START ELEV.: 145
FINISH ELEV.: 2
VERTICAL:
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 302.93
CALC PENALTY: 302.93
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: L.RICHARDSON / (MSRC)
FORERUNNERS: M. RAOUL / (BEST)
M. CARR / (MSRC)
# OF GATES: 50 / 49
START TIME: 14.00
WEATHER:
SNOW: GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -1
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 34 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 49.68 53.81 1:43.49 0.00
2 33 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 53.55 59.09 1:52.64 64.54
3 40 94626 SURETTE, Ryann WSRC 2006 54.35 58.91 1:53.26 68.92
4 41 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 54.50 59.38 1:53.88 73.29
5 43 87532 ALLEN, Tori CMRC 2006 57.40 57.45 1:54.85 80.13
6 37 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 56.33 59.75 1:56.08 88.81
7 47 87764 ZWICKER, Jenna WSRC 2007 1:00.69 1:00.96 2:01.65 128.10
8 55 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 1:00.52 1:02.37 2:02.89 136.84
9 45 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 59.93 1:03.69 2:03.62 141.99
10 48 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 1:03.22 1:05.48 2:08.70 177.83
11 50 91621 WILLIAMS, Chantale PMRC 2007 1:04.91 1:06.75 2:11.66 198.71
12 38 77657 BELYEA, Hayley PMRC 2005 1:14.06 59.53 2:13.59 212.32
13 53 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 1:07.56 1:09.17 2:16.73 234.47
14 57 85828 JURCINA, Taylor MSRC 2007 1:05.28 1:12.94 2:18.22 244.98
15 61 78881 VATS, Maya MSRC 2007 1:09.36 1:09.61 2:18.97 250.27
16 52 102735 DOODY, Sarah MSRC 2004 1:11.71 1:12.87 2:24.58 289.84
17 62 101944 LEYTE, Bryanna MSRC 2007 1:14.52 1:14.25 2:28.77 319.40
18 59 85833 BUSSEY, Lainey MSRC 2007 1:15.25 1:17.31 2:32.56 346.13
36 84276 COOK, Lydia PMRC 2006 DNF DNS DNF1
35 79462 HAMILTON, Avery PMRC 2006 DSQ DNS DSQ1
39 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 DSQ DNS DSQ1
42 84313 WILSON, Maggie BEST 2005 DSQ DNS DSQ1
51 93341 KHALIFA, Zianne MSRC 2002 DSQ DNS DSQ1
54 85831 CASEY, Claire MSRC 2005 DSQ DNS DSQ1
56 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 DSQ DNS DSQ1
58 104841 MCGRATH, Darcie MSRC 2007 DSQ DNS DSQ1
49 79309 HATFIELD, Delaney MSRC 2004 067.03 DNS DNS2
44 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 060.06 DNF DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Measures by M.E.C. Timing Inc. Measures 6-20-6
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2010 / FIS
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca