Loaded @ 2023-02-03 06:13:37 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5304 - 77 racers out of 81 classified

NAT20.5304
CALGARY ALPINE - U14 JAY CUP
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2020-03-07
NAKISKA, AB / Organizer: ALBERTA ALPINE / ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: D. VANSTONE (AASA)
CHIEF OF RACE: M. BAUMGARTNER (CARC)
REFEREE: A. KENNEDY (SUNSH)
CHIEF OF COURSE: C. PATTERSON (CARC)
START REF: J. STURDY (CARC)
FINISH REF: L. SMITH (CARC)
RACE ADMIN: P. KENNEDY (AASA)
CHIEF OF TIMING: D. BARTLE (AASA)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2210
FINISH ELEV.: 1932
VERTICAL:
HOMOLOGATION: 11216/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 468.4
CALC PENALTY: 468.40
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: P. JURCAK (FAST)
FORERUNNERS: E. RICHARDSON (FAST)
V. CUNNINGHAM (FAST)
H. PETERSON (CARC)
P. PHARIS (WSC)
# OF GATES: 29 / 27
START TIME: 11.10
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT OVER HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -9 / -9
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 1 72500 COE, Sierra LKLSE 2006 49.59 0.00
2 2 73159 O'BRIEN, Shae BANFF 2006 50.57 23.52
3 3 76940 WILDE, Kiersten LKLSE 2006 51.60 48.23
4 74 83108 SCHOFIELD, Sofie PANOW 2007 51.92 55.91
5 9 91059 FIRLOTTE, Mya LKLSE 2006 52.24 63.59
6 11 78019 PETERSON, Kennedy FAST 2007 52.30 65.03
6 7 79261 RICHARDSON, Sofia FAST 2006 52.30 65.03
8 13 86322 DING, Kennedy COP 2007 52.38 66.95
9 6 73820 MCCONNELL, Kyleigh LKLSE 2006 52.62 72.71
10 12 78021 PLANDEN, Petra PANO 2006 53.13 84.95
11 21 81971 MCDERMID, Emily SNOW 2006 53.72 99.11
12 8 79235 LEVEILLE, Keira BANFF 2006 53.83 101.75
13 14 78921 JOHNSTONE, Lily COP 2007 54.03 106.55
14 18 79220 JURCAK, Victoria FAST 2007 54.22 111.11
15 10 80130 WARD, Taylor PANO 2006 54.29 112.78
16 32 81582 GRANDONI, Madison WSC 2007 54.48 117.34
17 20 78016 PELKEY, Rebecca BANFF 2007 54.68 122.14
18 31 84406 BARBER, Olivia LKLSE 2006 54.76 124.06
19 79 80007 HARRISON, Kaylee RABBT 2007 54.87 126.70
20 16 76349 HANNEMA, Carmen BANFF 2006 55.02 130.30
21 5 78015 PELKEY, Megan BANFF 2006 55.18 134.14
22 24 88812 DAY, Olivia BANFF 2007 55.34 137.98
22 22 79270 SMITH, Julia PASKA 2006 55.34 137.98
24 30 87628 DENSON, Siena FAST 2006 55.39 139.18
25 33 76928 SLOKAR, Lara SUNSH 2007 55.81 149.26
26 4 73817 MACKENZIE, Sarah BANFF 2006 55.82 149.50
27 35 80145 SNELL, Payton RABBT 2006 55.97 153.10
28 23 86391 RENNIE, Lorelei SUNSH 2006 56.04 154.78
29 46 82305 WHYTE, Megan PANO 2006 56.38 162.94
30 42 79228 KNIGHT, Klara PASKA 2007 56.53 166.54
31 45 80005 HALINA, Mya RABBT 2007 56.86 174.46
31 36 78053 STARREVELD, Nora PANO 2006 56.86 174.46
33 40 86298 ALBERTS, Lillian PASKA 2007 56.93 176.14
34 15 91055 ANDERSON, Kahlen LKLSE 2006 56.99 177.58
35 41 86397 ROELOFS, Nikki PASKA 2006 57.10 180.22
36 55 87507 COPPING, Genovia FAST 2007 57.33 185.74
37 29 72562 LYNCH-STAUNTON, Sophie WSC 2006 57.42 187.89
38 44 76347 GOODWARD, Kate NAST 2007 57.79 196.77
39 37 72563 MACAULAY, Adeline BANFF 2006 57.94 200.37
40 34 79279 TULLOCH, Natalee PASKA 2006 58.15 205.41
41 43 86816 GOLOVACH, Tia BANFF 2006 58.18 206.13
42 17 76398 SKEANS, Georgia BANFF 2006 58.51 214.05
43 48 86812 GARNSEY, Abby LKLSE 2007 58.52 214.29
44 26 76376 NELSON, Addison BANFF 2007 58.81 221.25
45 49 77868 DUFFY, Robyn PANO 2007 58.82 221.49
46 65 101885 WOLLBAUM, Sydney COP 2007 58.91 223.65
47 50 88854 JULIEN, Genevieve LKLSE 2007 59.20 230.61
48 27 80103 SWEETNAM, Olivia PANO 2007 59.56 239.25
49 38 78943 SANFORD, Audrey BANFF 2006 59.58 239.73
50 68 77943 KAISER, Olivia BANFF 2007 59.72 243.09
51 47 80016 HOUVENAEGHEL, Sienna PANO 2007 59.84 245.97
52 19 79267 SCHROEDER, Addison FAST 2007 59.87 246.69
53 81 77900 GOULD, Fleur BANFF 2007 59.88 246.93
54 63 77876 FELESKY, Sophia BANFF 2007 1:00.16 253.65
55 58 80142 OTTENBREIT, Jorja RABBT 2006 1:00.27 256.29
56 61 86332 HADCOCK, Audrey PASKA 2007 1:00.39 259.17
57 52 86813 GARNSEY, Eden LKLSE 2006 1:00.52 262.28
58 67 87735 CARSON, Isabelle TBLMT 2006 1:00.83 269.72
59 73 101816 STEN, Jacklyn TBLMT 2007 1:01.11 276.44
60 64 86828 HAWKINS, Audrey BANFF 2007 1:01.28 280.52
61 56 86301 ARMSTRONG, Larissa PASKA 2007 1:01.37 282.68
62 25 76387 REAIN, Kiara BANFF 2006 1:01.46 284.84
63 51 80128 ZIVOT, Rebecca BANFF 2006 1:02.24 303.56
64 76 84325 MACK, Brook TBLMT 2007 1:02.46 308.84
64 53 86786 DEARING, Kimberley BANFF 2007 1:02.46 308.84
66 80 93733 BOWKER, Danielle TBLMT 2006 1:03.06 323.24
67 54 87652 HYNDMAN, Molly BANFF 2007 1:03.10 324.20
68 72 86047 NIVEN, Bree LKLSE 2006 1:03.16 325.64
69 60 86319 CROWE, Aishlin PASKA 2007 1:03.19 326.36
70 70 80076 PURDY, Cassie SUNRI 2007 1:03.46 332.84
71 62 86888 NELSON, Mackenzie BANFF 2007 1:04.91 367.63
72 78 84332 HESJEDAL, Jordyn TBLMT 2007 1:05.09 371.95
73 66 91170 TYSON, Brooke SNOW 2007 1:05.15 373.39
74 57 84570 RICE, Lily SUNRI 2007 1:05.30 376.99
75 77 89769 COLUCCI, Danica PANOW 2007 1:05.89 391.15
76 71 86939 SIMMS, Emily BANFF 2007 1:07.24 423.54
77 69 80021 HYMAN, Ella PANO 2007 1:08.13 444.90
39 86352 LEE-OJSTRAND, Miranda COP 2006 DNS
75 78034 ROBERTSON, Samantha BANFF 2007 DNS
28 87787 HAWLEY, Kaia SNOW 2006 DNF
59 77842 COATES, Ellery BANFF 2007 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Measures by M.E.C. Timing Inc. Measures 6-20-9
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2014 / FIS
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca