Loaded @ 2022-09-29 08:51:36 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5402 - 45 racers out of 57 classified

NAT20.5402
SKI WENTWORTH, WENTWORTH NOVA SCOTIA
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-002-23
WENTWORTH NS / Organizer: ROLLAND BRUNNER CLASSIC  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: DAWN MCLEAN (PMRC)
CHIEF OF RACE: BRIAN CARTER (WSRC)
REFEREE: BRITANY CARTER (WSRC)
CHIEF OF COURSE: DAVID TODD (WSRC)
START REF: LES HENDERSON (WSRC)
FINISH REF: KATE LOVETT (WSRC)
RACE ADMIN: KIM OAKLEY (WSRC)
CHIEF OF TIMING: GREG ZWICKER (WSRC)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 65
VERTICAL:
HOMOLOGATION: 10054/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 278.61
CALC PENALTY: 278.61
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: MIKE CLARKE (WSRC)
FORERUNNERS: L STEINBURG (WSRC)
JESS HARMON (WSRC)
# OF GATES: 64 / 63
START TIME: 9.30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / 0
START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 65
VERTICAL:
HOMOLOGATION: 10054/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 278.61
CALC PENALTY: 278.61
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: IAN BANKS (PMRC)
FORERUNNERS: L STEINBURG (WSRC)
JESS HARMON (WSRC)
# OF GATES: 66 / 64
START TIME: 12.30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 8 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 1:03.72 1:01.12 2:04.84 0.00
2 11 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 1:05.71 1:01.40 2:07.11 13.27
3 12 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 1:12.99 54.38 2:07.37 14.79
4 10 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 1:05.17 1:02.47 2:07.64 16.37
5 6 89135 MICHAUD, Eve MFRT 2006 1:04.80 1:05.74 2:10.54 33.33
6 2 85507 CHILDS, Kate WSRC 2005 1:07.25 1:03.38 2:10.63 33.86
7 14 79462 HAMILTON, Avery PMRC 2006 1:06.52 1:04.46 2:10.98 35.90
8 18 87532 ALLEN, Tori CMRC 2006 1:06.82 1:04.20 2:11.02 36.14
9 9 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 1:06.32 1:05.61 2:11.93 41.46
10 1 77669 PIKE, Madeleine PMRC 2003 1:08.96 1:06.44 2:15.40 61.75
11 5 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 1:08.80 1:06.72 2:15.52 62.45
12 19 85643 SPARKES, Lily-Jane CMRC 2007 1:09.68 1:07.58 2:17.26 72.63
13 22 77657 BELYEA, Hayley PMRC 2005 1:09.76 1:07.93 2:17.69 75.14
14 28 87764 ZWICKER, Jenna WSRC 2007 1:10.08 1:08.07 2:18.15 77.83
15 21 84276 COOK, Lydia PMRC 2006 1:10.93 1:07.24 2:18.17 77.95
16 23 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 1:11.79 1:07.99 2:19.78 87.36
17 31 82108 KALEY, Hannah CMRC 2005 1:11.47 1:08.65 2:20.12 89.35
18 24 77008 MCKENNA, Jessica WSRC 2006 1:12.45 1:08.75 2:21.20 95.66
19 17 73366 FAULKNER, Jenna WSRC 2003 1:13.33 1:08.45 2:21.78 99.06
20 32 79411 FLYNN, Lauren PMRC 2007 1:13.14 1:10.08 2:23.22 107.48
21 26 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 1:14.70 1:10.87 2:25.57 121.22
22 27 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 1:13.93 1:11.67 2:25.60 121.39
23 29 85504 COLBOURNE, Katie MARBL 2006 1:15.05 1:10.80 2:25.85 122.86
24 46 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 1:14.12 1:12.24 2:26.36 125.84
25 30 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 1:14.25 1:12.21 2:26.46 126.42
26 39 85828 JURCINA, Taylor MSRC 2007 1:16.83 1:10.52 2:27.35 131.63
27 35 91621 WILLIAMS, Chantale PMRC 2007 1:16.78 1:13.20 2:29.98 147.01
28 20 84313 WILSON, Maggie BEST 2005 1:23.56 1:10.06 2:33.62 168.29
29 3 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 1:27.45 1:06.47 2:33.92 170.04
30 54 87551 TONER, Kate MFRT 2007 1:21.20 1:18.13 2:39.33 201.68
31 34 79309 HATFIELD, Delaney MSRC 2004 1:28.52 1:12.72 2:41.24 212.85
32 57 104790 FRONTIN, Jaida CMRC 2005 1:24.83 1:21.88 2:46.71 244.83
33 47 84476 MACDOW, Jane PMRC 2007 1:25.07 1:24.21 2:49.28 259.86
34 33 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 1:36.06 1:13.95 2:50.01 264.13
35 42 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 1:27.27 1:24.17 2:51.44 272.49
36 37 93341 KHALIFA, Zianne MSRC 2002 1:32.35 1:30.48 3:02.83 339.10
37 52 81626 MURPHY, Kate MARBL 2007 1:44.27 1:20.44 3:04.71 350.09
38 45 85831 CASEY, Claire MSRC 2005 1:35.72 1:29.27 3:04.99 351.73
39 48 78881 VATS, Maya MSRC 2007 1:38.69 1:26.98 3:05.67 355.70
40 50 92459 WISHART, Addyson PMRC 2007 1:49.28 1:19.99 3:09.27 376.75
41 44 102735 DOODY, Sarah MSRC 2004 1:37.15 1:32.39 3:09.54 378.33
42 53 85645 KALEY, Gracie CMRC 2007 2:08.14 1:13.91 3:22.05 451.48
43 49 85833 BUSSEY, Lainey MSRC 2007 1:43.67 1:48.50 3:32.17 510.66
44 55 104841 MCGRATH, Darcie MSRC 2007 1:50.29 1:50.60 3:40.89 561.65
45 56 101948 RIGBY, Reegan MSRC 2007 4:00.88 2:07.74 6:08.62 999.00
38 84477 MAZEROLLE, Jamie PMRC 2006 DNS DNS DNS1
41 81618 PRETTY, Caroline WSRC 2004 DNS DNS DNS1
7 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 DNF DNS DNF1
13 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia PMRC 2005 DNF DNS DNF1
15 87820 ROLLINGS, Sophia WSRC 2005 DNF DNS DNF1
43 79059 FRASER, Paige MSRC 2004 DNF DNS DNF1
51 78869 DAIGLE, Jordan MSRC 2006 DNF DNS DNF1
4 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 070.00 DNF DNF2
16 94626 SURETTE, Ryann WSRC 2006 079.80 DNF DNF2
25 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 073.88 DNF DNF2
36 84480 MURPHY, Mackenzie PMRC 2006 077.71 DNF DNF2
40 78870 DICKIE, Isabelle MSRC 2005 096.86 DNF DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Measures by M.E.C. Timing Inc. Measures 6-20-8
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2012 / FIS
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca