Loaded @ 2021-12-08 22:43:39 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5423 - 37 racers out of 49 classified

NAT20.5423
WOMENS SUNSHINE U16 SPORTING LIFE SERIES 3 2020
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-02-28
Sunshine Ski Resort / Host Club: SUNSHINE ALPINE RACERS  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: GREGG FERGUSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: CHERYL SANDERCOCK (CAN)
REFEREE: DUNCAN VICKERS (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: DAVE LAWSON (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: GIETA STEINGART (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: JANE SANDERCOCK (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2330
FINISH ELEV.: 257
VERTICAL: 2073
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 259.04
CALC PENALTY: 259.04
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: URS, WALLASER (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: L'HEUREUX, ADEN (CAN)
HINCHLIFF, THEO (CAN)
FRISON, MASLIN (CAN)
WILSON, Andrew (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 34
START TIME: 9:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: FLURRIES
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 2330
FINISH ELEV.: 257
VERTICAL: 2073
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 259.04
CALC PENALTY: 259.04
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: FAIRLEY, KYA (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: L'HEUREUX, ADEN (CAN)
HINCHLIFF, THEO (CAN)
FRISON, MASLIN (CAN)
WILSON, ANDREW (CAN)
# OF GATES: 33 / 32
START TIME: 13:25
WEATHER:
SNOW: FLURRIES
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 18 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 53.93 51.70 1:45.63 0.00
2 15 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 54.80 52.35 1:47.15 14.53
3 7 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 54.27 52.93 1:47.20 15.01
4 12 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 55.35 52.60 1:47.95 22.18
5 13 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 56.36 52.66 1:49.02 32.41
6 20 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla KASC 2004 56.34 53.11 1:49.45 36.53
7 8 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 55.62 54.26 1:49.88 40.64
8 34 73212 TRIGG, Eloise KASC 2005 56.52 53.53 1:50.05 42.26
9 11 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 56.62 53.59 1:50.21 43.79
10 16 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 56.62 54.04 1:50.66 48.10
11 19 78907 GASIENICA, Nell KASC 2005 56.67 54.37 1:51.04 51.73
12 23 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 56.88 55.65 1:52.53 65.98
13 32 71747 TELLEZ, Ana-maria BANFF 2005 58.56 55.14 1:53.70 77.16
14 17 73857 PULOSKI, Georgia PANO 2005 58.65 55.57 1:54.22 82.13
15 24 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 58.99 55.70 1:54.69 86.63
16 9 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 58.95 55.91 1:54.86 88.25
17 27 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 58.92 56.10 1:55.02 89.78
18 26 71551 AGABRIAN, Lara KASC 2005 58.72 56.45 1:55.17 91.22
19 29 87450 DELORME, Abbygail PANO 2005 58.42 56.92 1:55.34 92.84
20 22 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 58.94 56.93 1:55.87 97.91
21 25 76019 SMITH, Katie CARC 2005 59.79 56.42 1:56.21 101.16
22 30 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:01.68 57.29 1:58.97 127.55
23 28 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:01.87 57.25 1:59.12 128.99
24 40 73152 NELSON, Julia BANFF 2005 1:00.86 58.28 1:59.14 129.18
25 42 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:01.21 59.12 2:00.33 140.56
26 44 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 1:01.76 58.58 2:00.34 140.65
27 39 72614 STEWART, Eve PANO 2005 1:01.94 58.83 2:00.77 144.76
28 35 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH, Vista KASC 2005 1:01.62 59.17 2:00.79 144.96
29 49 76385 RAWLYK, Rebecca PANO 2005 1:03.16 1:00.79 2:03.95 175.17
30 2 84489 ALLEN, Spencer RMA 2000 1:04.56 1:00.98 2:05.54 190.37
31 46 85134 OWEN, Kailee PANO 2005 1:04.46 1:01.34 2:05.80 192.86
32 45 79984 DRAGOMIR, Alice BANFF 2005 1:06.22 1:02.03 2:08.25 216.29
33 48 89096 JANKOVIC, Siena PANO 2005 1:07.52 1:04.15 2:11.67 248.99
34 3 107301 GRIFFIN, Ronan RMA 1994 1:13.46 1:08.47 2:21.93 347.09
35 4 76323 BEASANT, Tess RMA 2004 1:14.44 1:10.77 2:25.21 378.45
36 5 102902 MORGAN, Anya RMA 2003 1:29.32 1:24.40 2:53.72 651.05
37 1 81614 MACDONALD, Brenda RMA 1999 1:32.78 1:31.15 3:03.93 748.68
47 86481 DAVIS, Jordyn KASC 2005 DNS DNS DNS
33 86076 VIENNEAU, Haven SNOW 2005 DNF 57.70 DNF
37 72597 RADUY, Bria PANO 2005 DNF 59.00 DNF
41 72499 CLAY, Rachael PANO 2005 DNF DNF DNF
43 85132 O'LEARY, Claire BANFF 2005 DNF 58.03 DNF
6 102903 CHILSON, Hanna RMA 2003 DNF 1:30.41 DNF
10 80790 TARNOWSKI, Ashley KASC 2005 DSQ 56.13 DSQ
36 73202 TETREAULT, Pascale BANFF 2005 DSQ DSQ DSQ
14 79206 CULIG, Julia CARC 2004 55.50 DNF2 DNF2
21 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 55.64 DNF2 DNF2
31 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 59.32 DNF2 DNF2
38 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:03.21 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2013.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca