Loaded @ 2023-02-03 08:09:36 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT22.5472 - 26 racers out of 32 classified

NAT22.5472
DAVE WILSON MEMORIAL CUP
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2022-02-26
Ski Wentworth / Host Club: WENTWORTH SKI RACING CLUB  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Pridham Murray (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Hilton Tim (CAN)
REFEREE: Carter Brittany (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Oakley Mark (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Oakley Kim (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Zwicker Greg (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 57
VERTICAL: 153
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 275.72
CALC PENALTY: 275.72
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Sarah Byrne (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Grace Hilton (CAN)
Rachael Healy (CAN)
Fletcher Terauds (CAN)
Emerson Eisenor (CAN)
# OF GATES: 26 / 25
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -14 / -14
START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 57
VERTICAL: 153
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 275.72
CALC PENALTY: 275.72
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Shane Keiser (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Emerson Eisenor (CAN)
Fletcher Terauds (CAN)
Rachael Healy (CAN)
Grace Hilton (CAN)
# OF GATES: 26 / 25
START TIME: 10:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -14 / -14
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 3 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 42.08 41.88 1:23.96 0.00
2 9 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 43.06 42.74 1:25.80 22.13
3 14 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 43.16 43.04 1:26.20 26.95
4 18 88122 ROLLINGS, Isabelle WSRC 2007 43.96 43.32 1:27.28 39.94
5 5 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 44.10 44.62 1:28.72 57.26
6 7 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe MSRC 2006 44.35 44.41 1:28.76 57.74
7 6 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 43.95 45.65 1:29.60 67.85
8 10 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 44.56 45.40 1:29.96 72.18
9 12 85828 JURCINA, Taylor MSRC 2007 44.79 46.40 1:31.19 86.97
10 11 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 45.48 45.88 1:31.36 89.02
11 1 101348 CONSTANT, Isabelle MSRC 2006 46.96 48.03 1:34.99 132.69
12 25 94618 FARMER, Rosa WSRC 2009 47.38 48.97 1:36.35 149.05
13 4 78881 VATS, Maya MSRC 2007 47.52 49.24 1:36.76 153.98
14 24 89872 EISENER, Emerson WSRC 2009 48.35 50.23 1:38.58 175.87
15 31 89877 HILTON, Caroline WSRC 2008 49.90 50.90 1:40.80 202.58
16 23 94620 HEALY, Natalie WSRC 2009 49.94 51.26 1:41.20 207.39
17 19 101942 SIEGEL, Anneka WSRC 2005 51.35 54.43 1:45.78 262.48
18 2 85833 BUSSEY, Lainey MSRC 2007 50.93 55.17 1:46.10 266.33
19 21 88771 KAUPP, Anna BEST 2009 50.54 55.58 1:46.12 266.57
20 17 104841 MCGRATH, Darcie MSRC 2007 55.11 55.25 1:50.36 317.58
21 29 92464 GIORNO, Allison BEST 2009 54.46 55.96 1:50.42 318.30
22 13 102735 DOODY, Sarah MSRC 2004 52.78 58.39 1:51.17 327.32
23 22 86240 JOHNS, Annie WSRC 2009 53.87 58.35 1:52.22 339.95
24 15 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 56.13 58.09 1:54.22 364.01
25 30 89875 GILLIS, Annabelle WSRC 2009 57.42 57.25 1:54.67 369.43
26 26 89073 BUGLER, Zoe MSRC 2008 1:01.43 1:01.40 2:02.83 467.59
16 93372 SIDORCHUK, Lily MSRC 2005 DNS DNS DNS
27 89880 ROBINSON, Sarah WSRC 2008 DNS DNS DNS
28 85512 WILLIMENT, Onaleigh MSRC 2008 55.93 DNS2 DNS2
8 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 42.77 DNF2 DNF2
32 82364 SOMMER, Caitria MSRC 2008 43.40 DNF2 DNF2
20 88121 SPEARS, Kaitlyn WSRC 2009 48.40 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 8.01
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2213.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca