Loaded @ 2023-02-03 06:55:54 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT22.5473 - 25 racers out of 32 classified

NAT22.5473
DAVE WILSON MEMORIAL CUP
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2022-02-26
Ski Wentworth / Host Club: WENTWORTH SKI RACING CLUB  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Pridham Murray (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Hilton Tim (CAN)
REFEREE: Carter Brittany (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Oakley Mark (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Oakley Kim (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Zwicker Greg (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 52
VERTICAL: 158
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 273.58
CALC PENALTY: 273.58
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Sarah Byrne (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 26 / 0
START TIME: 1:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -14 / -14
START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 52
VERTICAL: 158
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 273.58
CALC PENALTY: 273.58
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: shane Keiser (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 14:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -14 / -14
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 3 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 40.44 43.17 1:23.61 0.00
2 9 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 42.88 43.52 1:26.40 33.70
3 18 88122 ROLLINGS, Isabelle WSRC 2007 42.89 43.75 1:26.64 36.60
4 14 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 42.84 45.76 1:28.60 60.28
5 32 82364 SOMMER, Caitria MSRC 2008 43.43 45.88 1:29.31 68.86
6 7 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe MSRC 2006 44.77 45.04 1:29.81 74.90
7 5 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 44.17 46.44 1:30.61 84.56
8 6 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 44.97 46.64 1:31.61 96.64
9 11 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 45.64 46.77 1:32.41 106.30
10 10 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 44.48 49.01 1:33.49 119.35
11 12 85828 JURCINA, Taylor MSRC 2007 45.38 49.49 1:34.87 136.02
12 20 88121 SPEARS, Kaitlyn WSRC 2009 46.77 48.39 1:35.16 139.52
13 4 78881 VATS, Maya MSRC 2007 48.02 50.91 1:38.93 185.06
14 25 94618 FARMER, Rosa WSRC 2009 49.09 50.22 1:39.31 189.65
15 31 89877 HILTON, Caroline WSRC 2008 50.25 51.38 1:41.63 217.68
16 23 94620 HEALY, Natalie WSRC 2009 50.51 52.46 1:42.97 233.87
17 21 88771 KAUPP, Anna BEST 2009 52.08 56.03 1:48.11 295.96
18 19 101942 SIEGEL, Anneka WSRC 2005 52.78 56.22 1:49.00 306.71
19 2 85833 BUSSEY, Lainey MSRC 2007 52.53 57.33 1:49.86 317.10
20 17 104841 MCGRATH, Darcie MSRC 2007 54.84 56.49 1:51.33 334.85
21 13 102735 DOODY, Sarah MSRC 2004 55.60 56.12 1:51.72 339.57
22 30 89875 GILLIS, Annabelle WSRC 2009 55.96 57.06 1:53.02 355.27
23 22 86240 JOHNS, Annie WSRC 2009 55.58 1:00.95 1:56.53 397.67
24 15 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 56.99 1:00.15 1:57.14 405.04
25 26 89073 BUGLER, Zoe MSRC 2008 1:01.51 1:04.71 2:06.22 514.72
16 93372 SIDORCHUK, Lily MSRC 2005 DNS DNS DNS
27 89880 ROBINSON, Sarah WSRC 2008 DNS DNS DNS
1 101348 CONSTANT, Isabelle MSRC 2006 DNF 50.55 DNF
28 85512 WILLIMENT, Onaleigh MSRC 2008 57.92 DNS2 DNS2
8 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 42.06 DNF2 DNF2
24 89872 EISENER, Emerson WSRC 2009 48.96 DNF2 DNF2
29 92464 GIORNO, Allison BEST 2009 55.29 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 8.01
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2213.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca