Loaded @ 2023-02-03 07:33:22 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT22.5482 - 18 racers out of 23 classified

NAT22.5482
JERRY GIORNO MEMORIAL CUP
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2022-03-05
Ski Ben Eion / Host Club: BEST  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Pridham Murray (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Wilson/Kevin El Aaron ()
REFEREE: Carter Brittany (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Kaiser Shane (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Giorno Jennifer (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MacDougall Shawn (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 140
FINISH ELEV.: 40
VERTICAL: 100
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 369.48
CALC PENALTY: 369.48
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Shane Kaiser (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Maggie Wilson (CAN)
Ryan Dunphy (CAN)
# OF GATES: 66 / 53
START TIME: 9:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: FAST
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -5
START ELEV.: 140
FINISH ELEV.: 40
VERTICAL: 100
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 369.48
CALC PENALTY: 369.48
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Sarah Byrne (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: maggie Wilson (CAN)
Ryan Dunphy (CAN)
# OF GATES: 63 / 51
START TIME: 14:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: FAST
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -5
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 9 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 52.85 51.32 1:44.17 0.00
2 15 88122 ROLLINGS, Isabelle WSRC 2007 53.82 52.81 1:46.63 17.24
3 16 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe MSRC 2006 55.29 53.82 1:49.11 34.62
4 13 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 55.06 54.24 1:49.30 35.95
5 2 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 56.54 54.69 1:51.23 49.47
6 6 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 57.47 53.95 1:51.42 50.81
7 12 82364 SOMMER, Caitria MSRC 2008 57.91 56.10 1:54.01 68.96
8 3 89877 HILTON, Caroline WSRC 2008 57.59 57.93 1:55.52 79.54
9 5 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 59.45 56.48 1:55.93 82.41
10 4 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 59.28 57.72 1:57.00 89.91
11 8 94620 HEALY, Natalie WSRC 2009 1:00.33 57.18 1:57.51 93.48
12 14 94618 FARMER, Rosa WSRC 2009 1:00.19 57.70 1:57.89 96.15
13 21 88121 SPEARS, Kaitlyn WSRC 2009 1:01.03 59.83 2:00.86 116.96
14 17 92464 GIORNO, Allison BEST 2009 1:04.84 1:01.06 2:05.90 152.28
15 22 85512 WILLIMENT, Onaleigh MSRC 2008 1:05.85 1:04.11 2:09.96 180.73
16 7 102735 DOODY, Sarah MSRC 2004 1:06.41 1:03.63 2:10.04 181.29
17 11 89872 EISENER, Emerson WSRC 2009 1:07.99 1:03.32 2:11.31 190.19
18 23 101348 CONSTANT, Isabelle MSRC 2006 1:19.05 55.20 2:14.25 210.79
18 91180 ZHAO, Alice BEST 2005 DNS DNS DNS
19 110579 GAUTIER, Irelyn BEST 2008 DNF DNF DNF
1 88771 KAUPP, Anna BEST 2009 DSQ 1:03.02 DSQ
10 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 1:09.03 DNF2 DNF2
20 107084 BARTLETT, Emma MSRC 2009 1:20.18 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 8.01
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2214.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca