Loaded @ 2023-02-03 07:21:48 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT22.5484 - 21 racers out of 22 classified

NAT22.5484
JERRY GIORNO MEMORIAL CUP
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2022-03-06
Ski Ben Eion / Host Club: BEST  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: PRIDHAM MURRAY (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: WILSON AARON (CAN)
REFEREE: KAISER SHANE (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: KAISER SHANE (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: GIORNO JENNIFER (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MACDOUGALL SHAWN (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 140
FINISH ELEV.: 40
VERTICAL: 100
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 378.1
CALC PENALTY: 378.10
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: MIKE HARDY (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: RYAN DUNPHY (CAN)
MAGGIE WILSON (CAN)
# OF GATES: 64 / 52
START TIME: 9:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: FAST
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -5
START ELEV.: 140
FINISH ELEV.: 40
VERTICAL: 100
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 378.1
CALC PENALTY: 378.10
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: ()
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 64 / 52
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: FAST
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -5
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 10 88122 ROLLINGS, Isabelle WSRC 2007 49.35 49.26 1:38.61 0.00
2 16 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe MSRC 2006 50.35 51.71 1:42.06 25.54
3 4 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 50.98 51.57 1:42.55 29.17
4 5 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 51.96 52.63 1:44.59 44.27
5 12 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 57.89 49.02 1:46.91 61.44
6 14 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 53.77 53.88 1:47.65 66.92
7 1 82364 SOMMER, Caitria MSRC 2008 52.92 54.92 1:47.84 68.33
8 11 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 53.74 54.66 1:48.40 72.47
9 6 94618 FARMER, Rosa WSRC 2009 53.66 54.95 1:48.61 74.03
10 3 94620 HEALY, Natalie WSRC 2009 55.27 57.25 1:52.52 102.97
11 22 88121 SPEARS, Kaitlyn WSRC 2009 57.42 58.36 1:55.78 127.11
12 9 88771 KAUPP, Anna BEST 2009 58.96 59.67 1:58.63 148.21
13 17 92464 GIORNO, Allison BEST 2009 59.10 1:00.79 1:59.89 157.53
14 7 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 1:09.85 53.66 2:03.51 184.33
15 2 102735 DOODY, Sarah MSRC 2004 1:02.16 1:02.27 2:04.43 191.14
16 15 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 1:02.47 1:02.32 2:04.79 193.81
17 20 85512 WILLIMENT, Onaleigh MSRC 2008 1:02.53 1:03.26 2:05.79 201.21
18 8 89877 HILTON, Caroline WSRC 2008 1:12.23 56.17 2:08.40 220.53
19 18 101348 CONSTANT, Isabelle MSRC 2006 53.21 1:16.20 2:09.41 228.01
20 13 89872 EISENER, Emerson WSRC 2009 1:00.34 1:22.48 2:22.82 327.28
21 19 107084 BARTLETT, Emma MSRC 2009 1:11.96 1:13.18 2:25.14 344.46
21 110579 GAUTIER, Irelyn BEST 2008 DNF 1:24.81 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 8.01
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2214.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca