Loaded @ 2024-04-16 11:28:58 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT23.5322 - 34 racers out of 38 classified

NAT23.5322
BRUNNER + DAVE WILSON MEMORIAL CUP
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2023-02-11
Ski Wentworth / Host Club: WENTWORTH SKI RACING CLUB  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Murray Pridham (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Tim Hilton (CAN)
REFEREE: SHANE KAISER (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Mark Oakley (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Kim Oakley (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Greg Zwicker (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 190
FINISH ELEV.: 65
VERTICAL: 125
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 242.08
CALC PENALTY: 242.08
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: CARTER, BRITTANY (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: SPEARS, REBECCA (CAN)
BRADLEY, MATTEA (CAN)
HEALY, RACHEL (CAN)
COOKE, CHARLOTTE (CAN)
HILTON, CHARLOTTE (CAN)
# OF GATES: 27 / 28
START TIME: 13:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: FLURRIES
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -5
START ELEV.: 190
FINISH ELEV.: 65
VERTICAL: 125
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 242.08
CALC PENALTY: 242.08
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: ()
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 27 / 28
START TIME: 14:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: FLURRIES
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -5
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 9 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 44.11 44.69 1:28.80 0.00
2 14 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 44.46 45.69 1:30.15 15.35
3 10 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 45.41 46.17 1:31.58 31.62
4 11 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 45.74 47.11 1:32.85 46.06
5 5 94618 FARMER, Rosa WSRC 2009 46.85 49.26 1:36.11 83.14
6 13 89872 EISENER, Emerson WSRC 2009 47.32 48.84 1:36.16 83.71
7 6 82364 SOMMER, Caitria MSRC 2008 48.45 47.72 1:36.17 83.83
8 8 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 48.11 48.50 1:36.61 88.83
9 12 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 47.76 49.00 1:36.76 90.54
10 2 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe WSRC 2006 48.10 48.93 1:37.03 93.61
11 4 94620 HEALY, Natalie WSRC 2009 49.86 49.96 1:39.82 125.34
12 16 86240 JOHNS, Annie WSRC 2009 50.19 50.03 1:40.22 129.89
13 22 85512 WILLIMENT, Onaleigh MSRC 2008 50.91 49.36 1:40.27 130.46
14 20 89878 HILTON, Grace WSRC 2010 49.45 50.89 1:40.34 131.25
15 3 78881 VATS, Maya MSRC 2007 49.79 51.58 1:41.37 142.97
16 19 89874 EISENHAUER, Laura WSRC 2010 50.90 51.09 1:41.99 150.02
17 1 88121 SPEARS, Kaitlyn WSRC 2009 51.06 51.50 1:42.56 156.50
18 7 89877 HILTON, Caroline WSRC 2008 50.96 52.57 1:43.53 167.54
19 27 92669 MACDONALD, Maggie BEST 2010 53.18 51.78 1:44.96 183.80
20 17 112391 ROBERTS, Catherine PEI 2006 53.95 53.51 1:47.46 212.24
21 24 94813 WOTHERSPOON, Georgia PEI 2009 53.76 53.97 1:47.73 215.31
22 31 101425 CHANDLER, Madeleine WSRC 2009 55.71 55.09 1:50.80 250.23
23 29 93453 BAKER, Sophie WSRC 2009 55.85 55.93 1:51.78 261.37
24 30 89871 DOUCET, Paige WSRC 2010 55.98 56.11 1:52.09 264.90
25 21 89075 ENDRES, Emery MSRC 2010 55.68 57.42 1:53.10 276.39
26 37 101948 RIGBY, Reegan MSRC 2007 57.12 57.10 1:54.22 289.12
27 18 104841 MCGRATH, Darcie MSRC 2007 56.99 57.72 1:54.71 294.70
28 32 103254 CARROLL, Victoria WSRC 2010 57.50 57.96 1:55.46 303.23
29 23 89868 CAMERON, Cassidy WSRC 2010 59.07 58.29 1:57.36 324.84
30 26 87836 PATON, Victoria PEI 2008 59.36 58.69 1:58.05 332.69
31 34 101427 CRUTCHER, Nina WSRC 2010 1:02.48 1:02.50 2:04.98 411.51
32 38 89862 HILL, Laura MSRC 2010 1:02.63 1:05.06 2:07.69 442.33
33 25 102356 WALKER, Ainsley MSRC 2010 1:05.36 1:09.78 2:15.14 527.07
34 35 102764 SAUER, Lily PEI 2010 1:10.07 1:11.16 2:21.23 596.33
36 88769 WILSON, Zoe BEST 2010 DNF 51.31 DNF
33 93452 BAKER, Lily WSRC 2009 DSQ 56.47 DSQ
15 87764 ZWICKER, Jenna WSRC 2007 46.49 DNF2 DNF2
28 102763 MACEACHERN, Teagan PEI 2010 1:12.14 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 8.04
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2311.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca