Loaded @ 2024-04-16 09:54:27 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT23.5325 - 20 racers out of 37 classified

NAT23.5325
BRUNNER + DAVE WILSON MEMORIAL CUP
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2023-02-10
Ski Wentworth / Host Club: WENTWORTH SKI RACING CLUB  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Murray Pridham (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Tim Hilton (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Mark Oakley (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Kim Oakley (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Greg Zwicker (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 170
FINISH ELEV.: 65
VERTICAL: 105
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 312.13
CALC PENALTY: 312.13
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: ()
FORERUNNERS: HEALY, RACHEL (CAN)
BRADLEY, MATTEA (CAN)
COOKE, CHARLOTTE (CAN)
# OF GATES: 52 / 53
START TIME: 14:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -1
START ELEV.: 170
FINISH ELEV.: 65
VERTICAL: 105
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 312.13
CALC PENALTY: 312.13
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: ()
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 52 / 53
START TIME: 15:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -1
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 7 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 43.94 43.97 1:27.91 0.00
2 4 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 45.88 45.96 1:31.84 32.63
3 9 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 47.43 49.31 1:36.74 73.32
4 11 94618 FARMER, Rosa WSRC 2009 48.54 48.46 1:37.00 75.48
5 14 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 49.27 49.06 1:38.33 86.53
6 6 82364 SOMMER, Caitria MSRC 2008 48.67 50.88 1:39.55 96.66
7 8 89877 HILTON, Caroline WSRC 2008 51.31 52.31 1:43.62 130.46
8 31 92669 MACDONALD, Maggie BEST 2010 51.98 51.70 1:43.68 130.95
9 2 78881 VATS, Maya MSRC 2007 51.88 52.95 1:44.83 140.50
10 12 88121 SPEARS, Kaitlyn WSRC 2009 50.81 54.53 1:45.34 144.74
11 27 86240 JOHNS, Annie WSRC 2009 52.78 52.72 1:45.50 146.07
12 1 94620 HEALY, Natalie WSRC 2009 53.31 52.32 1:45.63 147.15
13 33 88769 WILSON, Zoe BEST 2010 55.53 53.33 1:48.86 173.97
14 23 89874 EISENHAUER, Laura WSRC 2010 55.65 53.39 1:49.04 175.46
15 26 89878 HILTON, Grace WSRC 2010 58.39 51.35 1:49.74 181.28
16 3 85512 WILLIMENT, Onaleigh MSRC 2008 55.01 55.43 1:50.44 187.09
17 37 89075 ENDRES, Emery MSRC 2010 57.17 57.51 1:54.68 222.30
18 10 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 1:07.08 47.82 1:54.90 224.12
19 34 89862 HILL, Laura MSRC 2010 1:00.12 1:00.17 2:00.29 268.88
20 21 102356 WALKER, Ainsley MSRC 2010 1:02.38 1:02.40 2:04.78 306.17
13 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe WSRC 2006 DNS DNS DNS
5 89872 EISENER, Emerson WSRC 2009 DNS DNS DNS
16 94813 WOTHERSPOON, Georgia PEI 2009 DNS DNS DNS
17 104841 MCGRATH, Darcie MSRC 2007 DNS DNS DNS
29 102763 MACEACHERN, Teagan PEI 2010 DNS DNS DNS
25 101425 CHANDLER, Madeleine WSRC 2009 DNS DNS DNS
19 87836 PATON, Victoria PEI 2008 DNS DNS DNS
32 102764 SAUER, Lily PEI 2010 DNS DNS DNS
20 101427 CRUTCHER, Nina WSRC 2010 DNS DNS DNS
28 101948 RIGBY, Reegan MSRC 2007 DNS DNS DNS
22 93453 BAKER, Sophie WSRC 2009 DNS DNS DNS
24 93452 BAKER, Lily WSRC 2009 DNS DNS DNS
35 106163 HARRISON, Nicole PEI 2009 DNS DNS DNS
36 89871 DOUCET, Paige WSRC 2010 DNF DNF DNF
30 89868 CAMERON, Cassidy WSRC 2010 DSQ 58.62 DSQ
15 87764 ZWICKER, Jenna WSRC 2007 47.71 DNF2 DNF2
18 112391 ROBERTS, Catherine PEI 2006 57.18 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 8.04
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2311.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca