CODEX: NAT17.5041
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 14 80226 KRANJC, Gigi B.C./WHIST 2001 1:19.61 0.00
2 16 85987 KOPER, Lauren Black Dogs Ski Club 2002 1:19.82 2.85
3 1 80186 WOOLLEY, Maja B.C./WHIST 2001 1:20.46 11.53
4 11 80274 ROSS, Julia B.C./WHIST 2001 1:20.70 14.79
5 17 83258 BRUDAR, Una B.C./WHIST 2002 1:21.93 31.47
6 8 67790 BEXTON, Gemma B.C./WHIST 2001 1:22.30 36.49
7 13 82654 JENKINS, Hallie B.C./BIGWH 2002 1:23.13 47.75
8 19 83689 CHARTRAND, Alexandra B.C./WHIST 2002 1:24.14 61.45
9 47 68890 SMITH, Rane Vernon Ski Club 2002 1:24.42 65.25
10 48 83681 NICOLLS, Virginia (Ginny) Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002 1:24.58 67.42
11 15 68372 KNIGHT, Jenna B.C./REVEL 2001 1:25.14 75.02
12 9 86203 FYFE, Emma B.C./FERNI 2001 1:25.96 86.14
13 36 82479 SLATER, Makyla Grouse Mountain Tyee Ski Club 2002 1:26.79 97.40
14 2 69091 WHITECROSS, Emily B.C./SPAC 2001 1:26.98 99.98
15 12 68380 KOCZIJ, Agatka B.C./APEX 2001 1:27.09 101.47
16 37 68355 KERSEY, Makena B.C./VERNO 2001 1:27.10 101.61
17 21 82609 STEFANI, Sage B.C./REDMT 2002 1:27.22 103.24
18 3 71717 SAUNDERS, Ella B.C./FERNI 2001 1:28.50 120.60
19 5 68812 SAMSON, Emma B.C./GROUS 2001 1:28.75 123.99
20 6 68328 KARDOES, Megan B.C./MANN 2000 1:29.68 136.61
21 49 82502 KOLES, Emily B.C./FERNI 2002 1:29.81 138.37
22 4 80189 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija B.C./GROUS 2001 1:30.31 145.16
23 26 83257 BRUDAR, Tara B.C./WHIST 2002 1:30.50 147.74
24 29 83684 BURY, Sophie Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002 1:30.62 149.36
25 33 83361 DOIRON, Katie B.C./WHIST 2002 1:31.33 159.00
26 45 83682 AIDELBAUM, Katrina Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002 1:32.26 171.61
27 28 83560 EMERY, Alyssa Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002 1:32.47 174.46
28 30 82920 JUMONVILLE, Freya Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002 1:32.75 178.26
29 35 82476 SCHULZE, Hanna B.C./REDMT 2002 1:32.82 179.21
30 24 82675 MURRAY, Zarah B.C./WHWTR 2002 1:32.84 179.48
31 46 74289 STEFANI, September B.C./REDMT 1999 1:32.98 181.38
32 41 68866 SLANEY, Jaxon B.C./BIGWH 2002 1:33.46 187.89
33 43 82498 MARTIN, Cory B.C./FERNI 2002 1:33.69 191.01
34 40 82615 LEGER, Tiffanie B.C./FERNI 2002 1:36.07 223.30
35 20 80221 HODGSON, Marley B.C./SEYMR 2001 1:37.55 243.38
36 23 82691 JOHANNESSEN, Lotte Grouse Mountain Tyee Ski Club 2002 1:38.74 259.52
37 32 83543 PHILP, Tracey B.C./WHIST 2002 1:40.75 286.79
38 34 82537 SMITRAN, Petra Grouse Mountain Tyee Ski Club 2002 1:42.58 311.61
39 27 84883 BOWES, Ava B.C./MANN 2002 1:42.99 317.18
7 80986 TILLER, Adelaide B.C./WHIST 2001
39 80206 SAKAKIBARA, Alefa B.C./LIGHT 2001
44 68617 NELSON, Hailey Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002
10 68934 STREET, Charlize B.C./FERNI 2001
18 80195 GIBSON, Isabelle B.C./PGEOR 2001
22 82625 LASSILA-CLACK, Emily B.C./FERNI 2002
25 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia Revelstoke Ski Club 2002
31 85977 WHITTY, Amy B.C./APEX 2002
38 67940 COPE, Erin B.C./SPAC 2001
42 82456 CALLAGHAN, Samantha Grouse Mountain Tyee Ski Club 2002

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY:
LISTS USED: Nat / FIS
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca

Alternate URL: http://results.alpinecalendar.ca/xml/NAT17.5041