CODEX: NAT17.5041
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 14 80226 KRANJC, Gigi B.C./WHIST 2001 1:19.61 0.00
2 16 85987 KOPER, Lauren B.C./BDOGS 2002 1:19.82 2.85
3 1 80186 WOOLLEY, Maja B.C./WHIST 2001 1:20.46 11.53
4 11 80274 ROSS, Julia B.C./WHIST 2001 1:20.70 14.79
5 17 83258 BRUDAR, Una B.C./WHIST 2002 1:21.93 31.47
6 8 67790 BEXTON, Gemma B.C./WHIST 2001 1:22.30 36.49
7 13 82654 JENKINS, Hallie B.C./BIGWH 2002 1:23.13 47.75
8 19 83689 CHARTRAND, Alexandra B.C./WHIST 2002 1:24.14 61.45
9 47 68890 SMITH, Rane B.C./VERNO 2002 1:24.42 65.25
10 48 83681 NICOLLS, Virginia (Ginny) B.C./WHIST 2002 1:24.58 67.42
11 15 68372 KNIGHT, Jenna B.C./REVEL 2001 1:25.14 75.02
12 9 86203 FYFE, Emma B.C./FERNI 2001 1:25.96 86.14
13 36 82479 SLATER, Makyla B.C./GROUS 2002 1:26.79 97.40
14 2 69091 WHITECROSS, Emily B.C./SPAC 2001 1:26.98 99.98
15 12 68380 KOCZIJ, Agatka B.C./APEX 2001 1:27.09 101.47
16 37 68355 KERSEY, Makena B.C./VERNO 2001 1:27.10 101.61
17 21 82609 STEFANI, Sage B.C./REDMT 2002 1:27.22 103.24
18 3 71717 SAUNDERS, Ella B.C./FERNI 2001 1:28.50 120.60
19 5 68812 SAMSON, Emma B.C./GROUS 2001 1:28.75 123.99
20 6 68328 KARDOES, Megan B.C./MANN 2000 1:29.68 136.61
21 49 82502 KOLES, Emily B.C./FERNI 2002 1:29.81 138.37
22 4 80189 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija B.C./GROUS 2001 1:30.31 145.16
23 26 83257 BRUDAR, Tara B.C./WHIST 2002 1:30.50 147.74
24 29 83684 BURY, Sophie B.C./WHIST 2002 1:30.62 149.36
25 33 83361 DOIRON, Katie B.C./WHIST 2002 1:31.33 159.00
26 45 83682 AIDELBAUM, Katrina B.C./WHIST 2002 1:32.26 171.61
27 28 83560 EMERY, Alyssa B.C./CYPRE 2002 1:32.47 174.46
28 30 82920 JUMONVILLE, Freya B.C./WHIST 2002 1:32.75 178.26
29 35 82476 SCHULZE, Hanna B.C./REDMT 2002 1:32.82 179.21
30 24 82675 MURRAY, Zarah B.C./WHWTR 2002 1:32.84 179.48
31 46 74289 STEFANI, September B.C./REDMT 1999 1:32.98 181.38
32 41 68866 SLANEY, Jaxon B.C./BIGWH 2002 1:33.46 187.89
33 43 82498 MARTIN, Cory B.C./FERNI 2002 1:33.69 191.01
34 40 82615 LEGER, Tiffanie B.C./FERNI 2002 1:36.07 223.30
35 20 80221 HODGSON, Marley B.C./SEYMR 2001 1:37.55 243.38
36 23 82691 JOHANNESSEN, Lotte B.C./GROUS 2002 1:38.74 259.52
37 32 83543 PHILP, Tracey B.C./WHIST 2002 1:40.75 286.79
38 34 82537 SMITRAN, Petra B.C./GROUS 2002 1:42.58 311.61
39 27 84883 BOWES, Ava B.C./MANN 2002 1:42.99 317.18
7 80986 TILLER, Adelaide B.C./WHIST 2001
39 80206 SAKAKIBARA, Alefa B.C./LIGHT 2001
44 68617 NELSON, Hailey Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002
10 68934 STREET, Charlize Fernie Alpine Ski Team 2001
18 80195 GIBSON, Isabelle Prince George Ski Club 2001
22 82625 LASSILA-CLACK, Emily Fernie Alpine Ski Team 2002
25 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia Revelstoke Ski Club 2002
31 85977 WHITTY, Amy Apex Ski Club 2002
38 67940 COPE, Erin B.C./SPAC 2001
42 82456 CALLAGHAN, Samantha Grouse Mountain Tyee Ski Club 2002

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY:
LISTS USED: Nat / FIS
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca

Alternate URL: http://results.alpinecalendar.ca/xml/NAT17.5041