CODEX: NAT17.0041
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 15 80230 ROMANIN, Nathan B.C./WHIST 2001 1:13.97 0.00
2 6 82674 IHNS, Heiko B.C./REDMT 2002 1:15.41 21.02
3 2 69023 VAN SOEST, Gerrit B.C./VERNO 2001 1:16.13 31.54
4 9 74241 HARLEY, Kieran B.C./WHIST 2001 1:16.65 39.13
5 3 80198 MOODER, Phillip B.C./GROUS 2001 1:16.78 41.03
6 4 82571 ATHANS, Isaac B.C./APEX 2002 1:16.83 41.76
7 5 80172 TAFEL, Samuel B.C./GROUS 2001 1:17.82 56.21
8 11 80207 WESTBY, Tamatea B.C./APEX 2001 1:17.89 57.23
9 44 82950 JORDAN, Tait B.C./WHIST 2002 1:17.90 57.38
10 48 68082 FORSSANDER, Lukas B.C./WHIST 2002 1:18.43 65.12
11 13 82461 BLASER, Devin B.C./APEX 2002 1:18.64 68.18
12 18 80254 ROSS, Zachariah B.C./WHIST 2001 1:18.94 72.56
13 16 80191 FLYNN, Brendan B.C./GROUS 2001 1:19.81 85.27
14 7 68254 HOOTON, Beckett B.C./SPAC 2001 1:19.85 85.85
15 1 80175 MOLDER, Colm B.C./REVEL 2001 1:20.13 89.94
16 14 68292 JACOBY, Joshua B.C./SPAC 2001 1:20.30 92.42
17 27 74253 LEAMAN, Aaron B.C./APEX 2001 1:20.84 100.31
18 58 82592 FRETENBURG, Nelson B.C./GROUS 2002 1:20.91 101.33
19 51 83256 BEAUREGARD, Skylar B.C./WHIST 2002 1:21.28 106.73
20 57 84890 SCHMIDT, Lowell B.C./REVEL 2002 1:21.44 109.07
21 40 82699 HOEFER, Luke B.C./REDMT 2002 1:21.58 111.11
22 12 80197 THEMENS, Brogan B.C./GROUS 2001 1:21.97 116.80
23 19 69134 ZUMWALT, Joey B.C./FERNI 2001 1:22.16 119.58
24 22 68863 SINCLAIR, Parker B.C./APEX 2000 1:22.25 120.89
25 54 82853 GREENE, Oliver B.C./GROUS 2002 1:22.26 121.04
26 49 89047 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, Pablo B.C./WHIST 2001 1:22.39 122.94
27 39 83674 MACDONALD, Jack B.C./WHIST 2002 1:22.49 124.40
28 21 87593 ALLMAN, Evan B.C./WHIST 2001 1:22.61 126.15
29 20 80173 BORG, Noa B.C./APEX 2001 1:23.14 133.89
30 41 83548 AKBULATOV, Arthur B.C./WHIST 2002 1:23.26 135.64
31 38 68379 KOCZIJ, Adam B.C./APEX 2002 1:23.29 136.08
32 23 67748 BALDASSARE, Alex B.C./BIGWH 2001 1:24.43 152.72
33 37 82623 GALE, Nolan B.C./REVEL 2002 1:24.53 154.18
34 33 82962 GAFFRAN, Nathan B.C./WHWTR 2002 1:25.51 168.49
35 26 82505 SIDJAK, John B.C./REVEL 2002 1:25.70 171.26
36 53 83306 LAYTON, Hayes B.C./PGEOR 2002 1:25.98 175.35
37 50 83545 MOSS, Brendan B.C./WHIST 2002 1:26.07 176.67
38 36 84887 GOSNELL, James B.C./WHIST 2002 1:26.10 177.10
39 56 68826 SCHMIDT, Andrew B.C./VERNO 2001 1:26.89 188.64
40 31 83149 JEPSEN, Curtis B.C./WHIST 2002 1:27.12 192.00
41 34 82536 SMITRAN, Marko B.C./GROUS 2002 1:29.21 222.51
42 47 82577 BELLMAN, Troy B.C./WHWTR 2002 1:30.46 240.76
43 55 89906 CHRISTIE, Jay B.C./BIGWH 2001 1:31.00 248.65
44 52 82458 TESANOVIC, Petar B.C./GROUS 2002 1:31.36 253.90
45 28 87600 MEHTA, David B.C./WHIST 2002 1:33.77 289.09
46 25 89027 MACLEOD, Nick B.C./GROUS 2001 1:33.98 292.16
47 24 80239 SIGGS, Matthew B.C./APEX 2001 1:34.86 305.00
8 68671 PANKE, Kristof Red Mountain Racers 2002
10 68332 KASSA, Caele B.C./VERNO 2001
17 68396 KURKJIAN, Anthony Big White Ski Club 2001
29 68387 KOVACS, Colton Sun Peaks Alpine Club 2002
30 87590 AIROLDI, Noel Grouse Mountain Tyee Ski Club 2002
32 83675 KATRUSIAK, Alexander Whistler Mountain Ski Club 2002
35 89057 SCHWEDE, Mats B.C./WHIST 2001
42 68980 TIMM, Dylan Fernie Alpine Ski Team 2002
43 83334 LEISHMAN, Henry Whitewater Ski Team 2002
45 84892 MAYERCHAK, Joshua Fernie Alpine Ski Team 2002
46 83440 SHATZKO, Rio Sun Peaks Alpine Club 2002

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY:
LISTS USED: Nat / FIS
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca

Alternate URL: http://results.alpinecalendar.ca/xml/NAT17.0041