Loaded @ 2019-07-19 01:25:28 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: 5394 - 58 racers out of 68 classified

5394
ALBERTA CUP
Ladies FIS 2 RUN GS on 2018-12-18
Panorama Mountain Resort / Host Club: TEAM PANORAMA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: O. SAWICKI (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: J. GRAY (CAN)
REFEREE: G. PREZIOSI (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: S. HUGHES (CAN)
START REF: S. MURPHY (CAN)
FINISH REF: D. HILL (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: J. DICKSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: R. MILLER (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1235
VERTICAL: 320
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 23.50
CALC PENALTY: 23.50
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: M. SHARP (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: T. DENNEY (CAN)
Z. GRAY (CAN)
B. MILLER (CAN)
# OF GATES: 42 / 40
START TIME: 9:05
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1235
VERTICAL: 320
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 23.50
CALC PENALTY: 23.50
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: S. SMITH (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: T. DENNEY (CAN)
Z. GRAY (CAN)
B. MILLER (CAN)
# OF GATES: 43 / 41
START TIME: 12:10
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 1 107515 WELLS, Alix UAA 1995 1:03.91 1:03.70 2:07.61 0.00
2 8 107648 BURGESS, Georgia UAA 1997 1:05.52 1:04.72 2:10.24 20.82
3 3 6536648 RIDDELL, Lydia USA 2001 1:05.50 1:05.00 2:10.50 22.87
4 12 107695 WEARMOUTH, Antonia BCST 1997 1:06.31 1:04.50 2:10.81 25.33
4 14 108018 TIMMERMANN, Claire AST 2000 1:06.17 1:04.64 2:10.81 25.33
6 2 108095 ALEXANDER, Kiara SUNSH 2001 1:05.92 1:04.92 2:10.84 25.56
7 4 155586 KMOCHOVA, Tereza CZE 1990 1:05.70 1:05.16 2:10.86 25.72
8 6 107869 MAH, Nicole BCST 1999 1:05.92 1:04.95 2:10.87 25.80
9 22 108079 DENNEY, Cayla PANO 2001 1:06.61 1:04.76 2:11.37 29.76
10 21 108082 SMART, Eleri CAN 2001 1:06.66 1:04.72 2:11.38 29.84
11 13 108003 MASON, Sydney PANO 2000 1:06.49 1:04.92 2:11.41 30.08
12 19 108085 HOSHIZAKI, Tora AST 2001 1:07.06 1:04.38 2:11.44 30.31
13 11 107993 RENZONI, Ella BCST 2000 1:06.69 1:05.23 2:11.92 34.11
14 5 108149 COMEAU, Charlie PANO 2001 1:07.11 1:05.02 2:12.13 35.77
15 34 108097 GRABINSKI, Kamilia SUNSH 2001 1:07.13 1:05.05 2:12.18 36.17
16 24 108113 REHA, Mika Anne SQA 2001 1:06.60 1:05.67 2:12.27 36.88
17 29 6536843 TRUDEAU, Samantha USA 2002 1:07.34 1:04.98 2:12.32 37.28
18 9 107871 NATALENKO, Kristina UAA 1999 1:06.84 1:05.84 2:12.68 40.13
19 17 108086 LEBSACK, Avery PANO 2001 1:06.94 1:05.84 2:12.78 40.92
20 18 108080 CUNNINGHAM, Haley PANO 2001 1:07.97 1:04.99 2:12.96 42.34
21 25 108280 CAMPBELL, Ashley AOA 2002 1:07.58 1:05.40 2:12.98 42.50
22 30 45436 GAUL, Sammie GMVS 2001 1:07.24 1:05.83 2:13.07 43.21
23 27 107951 VAN SOEST, Katrina BANFF 1999 1:07.33 1:05.80 2:13.13 43.69
24 67 108262 GRAY, Jacquelyn PANO 2002 1:07.32 1:06.28 2:13.60 47.41
25 20 108137 WILLIAMSON, Emma AOA 2001 1:08.53 1:05.22 2:13.75 48.60
26 28 6536457 LOWE, Teegan USA 2000 1:08.37 1:06.02 2:14.39 53.66
27 33 108089 MULDREW, Nellie NATC 2001 1:08.20 1:06.26 2:14.46 54.22
28 57 108270 SHARRATT, Lauren NATC 2002 1:08.49 1:06.56 2:15.05 58.89
29 10 6536701 MAURER, Charlotte USA 2001 1:08.60 1:06.53 2:15.13 59.52
30 31 959003 NG, Arabella Caroline Yi GMVS 2001 1:08.66 1:07.63 2:16.29 68.70
31 58 108286 HUNTER, Lauren AOA 2002 1:09.80 1:06.96 2:16.76 72.42
32 47 108276 JUMONVILLE, Freya WMSC 2002 1:09.86 1:07.29 2:17.15 75.51
33 66 108258 CARMICHAEL, Emma BANFF 2002 1:09.45 1:08.03 2:17.48 78.12
34 44 108275 JENKINS, Hallie OST 2002 1:10.61 1:06.92 2:17.53 78.51
35 38 108125 ROSS, Julia WMSC 2001 1:09.08 1:08.56 2:17.64 79.38
36 41 108123 BINLEY-EWING, Rose IR 2001 1:09.52 1:08.27 2:17.79 80.57
37 51 108282 FEHR, Nadine OST 2002 1:10.85 1:06.96 2:17.81 80.73
38 52 108267 MCLAUGHLIN, Paige CARC 2002 1:09.38 1:08.65 2:18.03 82.47
39 32 108111 KRANJC, Kristen Gigi WMSC 2001 1:09.11 1:08.97 2:18.08 82.87
40 36 206907 GIUDICI, Mariachiara WVSC 2002 1:10.49 1:07.82 2:18.31 84.69
41 65 108259 FERGUSON, Jessie BANFF 2002 1:10.45 1:08.11 2:18.56 86.67
42 43 108109 KNIGHT, Jenna OST 2001 1:10.76 1:09.28 2:20.04 98.38
43 42 107995 KLAPATIUK, Grace OST 2000 1:10.63 1:09.46 2:20.09 98.78
44 37 108015 HAWKINS, Isla BANFF 2000 1:10.48 1:09.70 2:20.18 99.49
45 40 108084 FYNN, Madalyn BANFF 2001 1:11.02 1:09.48 2:20.50 102.02
46 53 108279 SMITH, Rane OST 2002 1:11.24 1:09.44 2:20.68 103.45
47 50 108099 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CARC 2001 1:10.76 1:09.97 2:20.73 103.84
48 56 108278 SLATER, Makyla VST 2002 1:11.96 1:08.89 2:20.85 104.79
49 60 108264 GRIFFITHS, Nia SUNSH 2002 1:11.62 1:09.68 2:21.30 108.35
50 39 108124 BEXTON, Gemma WMSC 2001 1:12.23 1:09.21 2:21.44 109.46
51 64 108271 SCHREIDER, Tess PANO 2002 1:11.17 1:10.36 2:21.53 110.17
52 46 107997 HENDERSON, Tyrah OST 2000 1:12.06 1:09.88 2:21.94 113.42
53 68 108261 GOOCH, Ryan SUNSH 2002 1:11.52 1:10.81 2:22.33 116.50
54 45 108096 GOOCH, Camryn SUNSH 2001 1:13.22 1:11.75 2:24.97 137.40
55 55 108088 MOORE, Laura NATC 2001 1:13.44 1:11.66 2:25.10 138.43
56 63 108310 ASCHBACHER, Anika RMR 2001 1:14.58 1:14.78 2:29.36 172.15
57 61 108272 WHITMORE, Lauren PANO 2002 1:17.33 1:14.34 2:31.67 190.43
58 62 108268 MOORE, Kaitlyn PANO 2002 1:17.85 1:14.57 2:32.42 196.36
48 108107 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija VST 2001 DNS DNS DNS
15 155699 PAULATHOVA, Katerina CZE 1993 DNF DNF DNF
7 107950 MACDONALD, Brianna AOA 1999 DNF DNF DNF
16 107811 PATTERSON, Soleil UAA 1998 DNF DNF DNF
23 6536479 ROWE, Sarah USA 2000 DNF DNF DNF
26 108132 STREET, Charlize PANO 2001 DNF DNF DNF
35 108108 KERSEY, Makena OST 2001 DNF DNF DNF
49 108081 HAWKINS, Anna PANO 2001 DNF DNF DNF
59 56579 LEIDL, Louisa RMR 2002 DNF DNF DNF
54 108106 GIBSON, Isabelle OST 2001 1:08.74 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat / FIS 9
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca