Loaded @ 2019-03-26 10:41:39 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: 5397 - 43 racers out of 66 classified

5397
ALBERTA CUP
Ladies FIS 2 RUN SL on 2018-12-21
Panorama Mountain Resort / Host Club: TEAM PANORAMA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: O. SAWICKI (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: B. MOORE (CAN)
REFEREE: R. JAZIC (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: S. HUGHES (CAN)
START REF: D. HILL (CAN)
FINISH REF: S. MURPHY (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: J. DICKSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: R. MILLER (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1375
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10319/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 35.93
CALC PENALTY: 35.93
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: C. PRIDY (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: T. DENNEY (CAN)
M. LEBSACK (CAN)
S. SHEPARD (CAN)
# OF GATES: 63 / 61
START TIME: 9:20
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1375
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10319/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 35.93
CALC PENALTY: 35.93
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: L. PATTERSON (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: T. DENNEY (CAN)
M. LEBSACK (CAN)
Z. GRAY (CAN)
# OF GATES: 63 / 61
START TIME: 12:18
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 11 108095 ALEXANDER, Kiara SUNSH 2001 54.39 55.53 1:49.92 0.00
2 15 108082 SMART, Eleri CAN 2001 55.71 56.55 1:52.26 15.54
3 12 108018 TIMMERMANN, Claire AST 2000 56.01 56.80 1:52.81 19.19
4 9 108149 COMEAU, Charlie PANO 2001 56.83 56.52 1:53.35 22.78
5 13 107993 RENZONI, Ella BCST 2000 56.69 56.70 1:53.39 23.04
6 4 108113 REHA, Mika Anne SQA 2001 56.02 57.78 1:53.80 25.77
7 1 108085 HOSHIZAKI, Tora AST 2001 56.28 57.53 1:53.81 25.83
8 10 107950 MACDONALD, Brianna AOA 1999 56.60 57.78 1:54.38 29.62
9 7 107869 MAH, Nicole BCST 1999 57.22 57.17 1:54.39 29.69
10 5 108137 WILLIAMSON, Emma AOA 2001 56.78 57.71 1:54.49 30.35
11 18 45436 GAUL, Sammie GMVS 2001 57.71 56.94 1:54.65 31.41
12 19 108132 STREET, Charlize PANO 2001 57.67 57.48 1:55.15 34.73
13 65 108280 CAMPBELL, Ashley AOA 2002 57.99 58.19 1:56.18 41.57
14 27 108262 GRAY, Jacquelyn PANO 2002 57.87 58.53 1:56.40 43.03
15 20 108086 LEBSACK, Avery PANO 2001 58.66 58.30 1:56.96 46.75
16 34 108258 CARMICHAEL, Emma BANFF 2002 58.57 58.40 1:56.97 46.82
17 17 108080 CUNNINGHAM, Haley PANO 2001 58.95 58.09 1:57.04 47.29
18 8 107811 PATTERSON, Soleil UAA 1998 58.32 58.89 1:57.21 48.41
19 21 108079 DENNEY, Cayla PANO 2001 59.34 58.19 1:57.53 50.54
20 26 108084 FYNN, Madalyn BANFF 2001 59.23 59.20 1:58.43 56.52
21 52 108286 HUNTER, Lauren AOA 2002 59.68 59.03 1:58.71 58.38
22 35 108270 SHARRATT, Lauren NATC 2002 1:00.58 59.01 1:59.59 64.22
23 28 6536457 LOWE, Teegan USA 2000 1:00.25 1:00.78 2:01.03 73.78
24 42 108259 FERGUSON, Jessie BANFF 2002 1:01.02 1:00.72 2:01.74 78.50
25 39 108089 MULDREW, Nellie NATC 2001 1:00.22 1:01.66 2:01.88 79.43
26 30 107997 HENDERSON, Tyrah OST 2000 1:00.74 1:01.18 2:01.92 79.69
27 48 108125 ROSS, Julia WMSC 2001 1:00.60 1:01.36 2:01.96 79.96
28 32 108123 BINLEY-EWING, Rose IR 2001 1:01.13 1:00.99 2:02.12 81.02
29 41 108275 JENKINS, Hallie OST 2002 1:00.77 1:01.63 2:02.40 82.88
30 49 108126 WOOLLEY, Maja WMSC 2001 1:01.30 1:01.23 2:02.53 83.75
31 25 206907 GIUDICI, Mariachiara WVSC 2002 1:01.86 1:00.84 2:02.70 84.87
32 54 108264 GRIFFITHS, Nia SUNSH 2002 1:01.78 1:02.22 2:04.00 93.51
33 60 108276 JUMONVILLE, Freya WMSC 2002 1:02.16 1:02.42 2:04.58 97.36
34 45 108099 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CARC 2001 1:01.95 1:03.12 2:05.07 100.61
35 56 108279 SMITH, Rane OST 2002 1:03.67 1:03.95 2:07.62 117.55
36 53 108267 MCLAUGHLIN, Paige CARC 2002 1:03.27 1:04.62 2:07.89 119.34
37 58 108272 WHITMORE, Lauren PANO 2002 1:03.74 1:04.27 2:08.01 120.14
38 57 108090 REDMOND, Emily NATC 2001 1:04.44 1:03.63 2:08.07 120.54
39 63 108278 SLATER, Makyla VST 2002 1:05.23 1:05.37 2:10.60 137.34
40 51 108096 GOOCH, Camryn SUNSH 2001 1:04.69 1:07.15 2:11.84 145.57
41 62 108271 SCHREIDER, Tess PANO 2002 1:06.06 1:06.82 2:12.88 152.48
42 59 108268 MOORE, Kaitlyn PANO 2002 1:06.15 1:08.09 2:14.24 161.51
43 66 108310 ASCHBACHER, Anika RMR 2001 1:11.08 1:09.53 2:20.61 203.82
36 108108 KERSEY, Makena OST 2001 DNS DNS DNS
46 108081 HAWKINS, Anna PANO 2001 DNS DNS DNS
2 108003 MASON, Sydney PANO 2000 DNF DNF DNF
3 959003 NG, Arabella Caroline Yi GMVS 2001 DNF DNF DNF
22 108097 GRABINSKI, Kamilia SUNSH 2001 DNF DNF DNF
24 6536701 MAURER, Charlotte USA 2001 DNF DNF DNF
29 108111 KRANJC, Kristen Gigi WMSC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
31 107951 VAN SOEST, Katrina BANFF 1999 DNF DNF DNF
40 108261 GOOCH, Ryan SUNSH 2002 DNF DNF DNF
44 6536648 RIDDELL, Lydia USA 2001 DNF DNF DNF
47 108088 MOORE, Laura NATC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
50 108098 SHANER, Racquel CARC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
55 107995 KLAPATIUK, Grace OST 2000 DNF DNF DNF
61 108106 GIBSON, Isabelle OST 2001 DNF DNF DNF
64 56579 LEIDL, Louisa RMR 2002 DNF DNF DNF
14 107515 WELLS, Alix UAA 1995 56.08 DNF DNF
6 107871 NATALENKO, Kristina UAA 1999 58.11 DNF DNF
16 107695 WEARMOUTH, Antonia BCST 1997 55.78 DNF DNF
23 108015 HAWKINS, Isla BANFF 2000 59.03 DNF DNF
37 108124 BEXTON, Gemma WMSC 2001 1:01.74 DNF DNF
38 108109 KNIGHT, Jenna OST 2001 1:02.32 DNF DNF
33 108282 FEHR, Nadine OST 2002 1:08.85 DSQ DSQ
43 6536843 TRUDEAU, Samantha USA 2002 59.08 DSQ DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat / FIS 9
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca