Loaded @ 2019-03-26 10:06:59 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: 0425 - 43 racers out of 93 classified

0425
ALBERTA CUP
Mens FIS 2 RUN SL on 2018-12-20
Panorama Mountain Resort / Host Club: TEAM PANORAMA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: O. SAWICKI (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: B. MOORE (CAN)
REFEREE: C. PRIDY (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: S. HUGHES (CAN)
START REF: D. HILL (CAN)
FINISH REF: S. MURPHY (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: J. DICKSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: R. MILLER (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1375
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10319/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 16.45
CALC PENALTY: 16.45
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: H. SPIEGL (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: B. MILLER (CAN)
Z. GRAY (CAN)
S. SHEPARD (CAN)
M. LEBSACK (CAN)
# OF GATES: 65 / 63
START TIME: 10:18
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1375
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10319/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 16.45
CALC PENALTY: 16.45
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: T. ZARSKI (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: T. DENNEY (CAN)
S. SHEPARD (CAN)
Z. GRAY (CAN)
# OF GATES: 62 / 60
START TIME: 13:08
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 4 20378 ESTEVE, Axel AND 1994 53.95 50.86 1:44.81 0.00
2 16 104156 NACIUK, Anthony UAA 1994 54.52 50.69 1:45.21 2.79
3 5 104710 JORDAN, Asher CDEVO 1999 53.87 51.67 1:45.54 5.08
4 10 104272 SEGER, Brodie CAST 1995 55.72 49.98 1:45.70 6.20
5 25 6531590 KIRWOOD, Clayton USA 1996 54.85 51.19 1:46.04 8.57
6 19 20442 RIUS GIMENEZ, Alex AND 1998 54.72 51.51 1:46.23 9.89
7 8 104238 KUUS, Karl AOA 1995 55.75 50.66 1:46.41 11.14
8 11 54212 WALCH, Linus AUT 1994 54.96 51.62 1:46.58 12.33
9 21 6531847 DOMONOSKE, David USA 1997 56.02 50.84 1:46.86 14.28
10 17 104885 CASSELMAN, Jamie CDEVO 2000 55.21 51.75 1:46.96 14.97
11 29 422529 NILSEN, Didrik Langmoen UAA 1996 55.95 51.30 1:47.25 16.99
12 30 104888 KOWALCZYK, Myles BCST 2000 56.60 50.96 1:47.56 19.15
13 26 104354 SOETAERT, Michael UAA 1996 55.57 52.04 1:47.61 19.50
14 37 6100015 DUNN, Logan NATC 2001 57.00 51.25 1:48.25 23.96
15 34 104708 ALEXANDER, Kyle BCST 1999 57.39 50.90 1:48.29 24.24
16 33 550061 ONSKULIS, Martins UAA 1994 57.46 50.88 1:48.34 24.59
17 18 104537 ALEXANDER, Cameron CAST 1997 56.44 51.94 1:48.38 24.86
17 32 104680 COCHRANE, Kelvin BANFF 1999 56.88 51.50 1:48.38 24.86
19 39 104872 QUIRK, Britton AOA 2000 57.66 51.74 1:49.40 31.97
20 44 104891 ATHANS, Marcus BCST 2000 57.72 51.74 1:49.46 32.39
21 38 6100013 CARRUTHERS, Caeden AST 2001 57.22 52.45 1:49.67 33.85
22 42 104896 PETKOVIC, Konstantin BANFF 2000 58.89 51.88 1:50.77 41.51
23 40 6100231 JORDAN, Tait WMSC 2002 58.23 52.85 1:51.08 43.67
24 50 6100260 IHNS, Heiko KZT 2002 59.22 54.24 1:53.46 60.25
25 71 6100261 LEISHMAN, Henry KZT 2002 59.23 54.60 1:53.83 62.82
26 62 6100213 DAMANT, Ben SUNSH 2002 1:00.45 54.89 1:55.34 73.34
27 58 6100262 TIMM, Dylan KZT 2002 1:00.99 54.64 1:55.63 75.36
28 68 6100218 LAMOUREUX, Cole SUNSH 2002 1:00.33 55.33 1:55.66 75.57
29 31 6100027 DETS, Taras CARC 2001 1:05.18 52.94 1:58.12 92.70
30 60 6532783 COX, Samuel USA 2001 1:02.25 56.09 1:58.34 94.24
31 64 40668 DAVIES, Tom WVSC 2001 1:02.07 57.06 1:59.13 99.74
32 69 6100051 THEMENS, Brogan VST 2001 1:03.20 57.89 2:01.09 113.39
33 74 6100243 WILSON, James SUNSH 2002 1:02.67 58.44 2:01.11 113.53
34 36 6532802 BAMBER, Moro USA 2001 57.95 1:03.46 2:01.41 115.62
35 66 6100227 BLASER, Devin OST 2002 1:03.52 57.94 2:01.46 115.97
36 87 6100235 MCMILLAN, Luke OST 2002 1:04.09 58.49 2:02.58 123.77
37 56 6532885 DEXTER, William USA 2001 1:07.19 56.24 2:03.43 129.69
38 85 6100237 SMITRAN, Marko VST 2002 1:04.55 59.60 2:04.15 134.70
39 75 40680 MEAD, Marcus WVSC 2001 1:05.00 59.40 2:04.40 136.44
40 76 6100228 FORSSANDER, Lukas WMSC 2002 1:06.35 58.95 2:05.30 142.71
41 73 6100045 LEAMAN, Aaron OST 2001 1:05.74 59.68 2:05.42 143.55
42 83 6100095 LAWSON, Matthew SUNSH 2001 1:05.66 1:01.32 2:06.98 154.41
43 23 6531987 KELSEY, Sky UAA 1997 1:14.44 53.43 2:07.87 160.61
89 6100040 BOEHM, Austin OST 2001 DNS DNS DNS
9 104468 READ, Jeffrey CAST 1997 DNF DNF DNF
14 422558 SANDERBERG, Olav Engelhardt NOR 1997 DNF DNF DNF
13 104697 WALLACE, Liam UAA 1999 DNF DNF DNF
2 6531892 WAGNER, Kalle USA 1997 DNF DNF DNF
6 104539 SEGER, Riley CAST 1997 DNF DNF DNF
12 104215 CARRY, Patrick BCST 1995 DNF DNF DNF
20 104909 DUFF, Sam AOA 2000 DNF DNF DNF
27 104914 MITTERTREINER, Devin WVSC 2000 DNF DNF DNF
35 104695 MUSGRAVE, Angus AST 1999 DNF DNF DNF
41 6100052 VAN SOEST, Gerrit OST 2001 DNF DNF DNF
43 6100028 SMALL, James CARC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
45 6100065 ROMANIN, Nathan WMSC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
46 104698 WILSON, Andrew AST 1999 DNF DNF DNF
49 40656 MCADAM, Hugh WVSC 2000 DNF DNF DNF
53 6100025 MATEJKO, Adam SUNSH 2001 DNF DNF DNF
54 6100226 ATHANS, Isaac OST 2002 DNF DNF DNF
55 6100044 KURKJIAN, Anthony OST 2001 DNF DNF DNF
59 40669 PULVER, Zac IR 2001 DNF DNF DNF
61 6100113 OLAFSON, Rowan CARC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
63 6100023 CAMPBELL, Chase SUNSH 2001 DNF DNF DNF
67 6100046 MOLDER, Colm OST 2001 DNF DNF DNF
72 6100211 CHEN, Robert PANO 2002 DNF DNF DNF
77 6100263 BOYD, Duncan SUNSH 2002 DNF DNF DNF
78 6100229 FRETENBURG, Nelson VST 2002 DNF DNF DNF
79 6100221 MACKENZIE, Connor BANFF 2002 DNF DNF DNF
81 6100024 KINOSHITA, Joshua SUNSH 2001 DNF DNF DNF
82 6100029 BAUMGARTNER, Kyle CARC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
84 6100225 SHARP, Trigg PANO 2002 DNF DNF DNF
86 6100236 SIDJAK, John OST 2002 DNF DNF DNF
88 104889 WELSH, Evan SUNSH 2000 DNF DNF DNF
92 6100245 LEE, Raymond NATC 2002 DNF DNF DNF
91 6533132 AIROLDI, Noel VST 2002 DNF DNF DNF
90 6100223 MARCHAK-SCHELL, Daniel BANFF 2002 DNF DNF DNF
52 6100049 TAFEL, Samuel VST 2001 DSQ DSQ DSQ
70 6301302 AKITA, Kosuke WMSC 2002 DSQ DSQ DSQ
15 104529 MULLIGAN, Sam CAST 1997 55.92 DNS DNS
47 6100017 PUSKAS, Aaron AOA 2001 59.44 DNS DNS
93 6100239 HOEFER, Luke KZT 2002 1:06.03 DNS DNS
7 104133 GREIG, Rob PANO 1994 56.79 DNF DNF
3 104818 MCCORMACK, Declan CDEVO 1999 54.57 DNF DNF
1 104469 SHARP, Keegan PANO 1997 54.99 DNF DNF
22 481782 MYAGKOV, Fedor DARTM 1996 56.80 DNF DNF
24 20421 SALVADORES, Xavier AND 1996 55.18 DNF DNF
28 104804 DONALD, Gavin WVSC 1999 57.05 DNF DNF
48 6100016 HARRISON, Daniel NATC 2001 59.53 DNF DNF
51 6100019 MOLESKY, Daniel BANFF 2001 1:02.91 DNF DNF
57 6532638 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA 2000 1:00.52 DNF DNF
65 6100265 OSHANYK, Adam CARC 2002 1:01.82 DNF DNF
80 6100234 LAYTON, Hayes OST 2002 1:04.18 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat / FIS 9
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca