Loaded @ 2021-08-05 12:22:49 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5205 - 46 racers out of 49 classified

NAT20.5205
U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES LLSC RACE 1
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2020-02-2
Lake Louise Ski Resort / Host Club: Lake Louise Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Victor Henning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: David Howard (CAN)
REFEREE: Phil Pike (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: Dave Hawkins (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Liam Balfour (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Gieta Steingart (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Neil Hay (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2240
FINISH ELEV.: 1815
VERTICAL: 425
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 482.01
CALC PENALTY: 482.01
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: Richardson, Grant (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Wilde, Petra (CAN)
Coe, Sierra (CAN)
McConnell, Ciara (CAN)
# OF GATES: 37 / 35
START TIME: 10:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -8 / -8
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 2 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 1:18.96 0.00
2 9 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 1:19.63 10.10
3 11 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:19.64 10.25
4 1 79206 CULIG, Julia CARC 2004 1:20.60 24.72
5 3 70796 BOYD, Madeline SUNSH 2004 1:20.74 26.83
6 15 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla KASC 2004 1:20.93 29.69
7 6 78907 GASIENICA, Nell KASC 2005 1:21.27 34.81
8 24 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:21.40 36.77
9 7 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 1:21.67 40.84
10 25 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:22.33 50.79
11 4 71747 TELLEZ, Ana-maria BANFF 2005 1:22.42 52.15
12 12 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 1:22.48 53.05
13 23 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:23.27 64.96
14 40 72499 CLAY, Rachael PANO 2005 1:24.04 76.56
15 13 73212 TRIGG, Eloise KASC 2005 1:24.27 80.03
16 8 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 1:24.63 85.45
17 16 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 1:24.86 88.92
18 14 80790 TARNOWSKI, Ashley KASC 2005 1:25.00 91.03
18 10 86076 VIENNEAU, Haven SNOW 2005 1:25.00 91.03
20 26 73857 PULOSKI, Georgia PANO 2005 1:25.65 100.82
21 27 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:25.78 102.78
22 21 85132 O'LEARY, Claire BANFF 2005 1:25.80 103.09
23 17 76019 SMITH, Katie CARC 2005 1:25.93 105.04
23 22 71551 AGABRIAN, Lara KASC 2005 1:25.93 105.04
25 19 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:25.95 105.35
26 18 72597 RADUY, Bria PANO 2005 1:26.24 109.72
27 31 72614 STEWART, Eve PANO 2005 1:26.38 111.83
28 44 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:26.49 113.48
29 20 87450 DELORME, Abbygail PANO 2005 1:26.75 117.40
30 5 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 1:27.16 123.58
31 32 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:28.03 136.69
31 48 91058 CICALESE, Alessandra BDOGS 2005 1:28.03 136.69
33 46 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH, Vista KASC 2005 1:28.20 139.26
34 29 73202 TETREAULT, Pascale BANFF 2005 1:28.96 150.71
35 41 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:28.98 151.01
36 39 73540 KRUSHELNISKI, Camryn TBLMT 2005 1:29.07 152.37
37 42 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:29.25 155.08
38 28 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 1:31.13 183.41
39 35 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:31.32 186.28
40 33 73152 NELSON, Julia BANFF 2005 1:32.00 196.52
41 34 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC 2005 1:32.16 198.94
42 37 76385 RAWLYK, Rebecca PANO 2005 1:32.89 209.94
43 30 79984 DRAGOMIR, Alice BANFF 2005 1:34.08 227.87
44 45 72639 ZUCK, Sierra RABBT 2004 1:34.36 232.09
45 43 89096 JANKOVIC, Siena PANO 2005 1:35.37 247.31
46 38 85134 OWEN, Kailee PANO 2005 1:35.75 253.04
49 84575 SMITH, Jamie RABBT 2005 DNS
36 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 DNF
47 84519 FRANCIS, Jenaya RABBT 2004 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2009.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca