Loaded @ 2021-08-05 11:33:33 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5208 - 35 racers out of 49 classified

NAT20.5208
U16 PROVINCIAL RACES SERIES 3 LAKE LOUISE
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-02-1
Lake Louise Ski Resort / Host Club: Lake Louise Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Victor Henning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Ron Chapman (CAN)
REFEREE: Gavin McNutt (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Liam Balfour (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Steingart Gieta (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Neil Hay (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2120
FINISH ELEV.: 1815
VERTICAL: 305
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 259.37
CALC PENALTY: 259.37
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Cornell, Jaydon (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Baggot,Zachary (CAN)
Brooks, Olivier (CAN)
McConnell, Ciara (CAN)
# OF GATES: 39 / 37
START TIME: 9:55
WEATHER:
SNOW: FRESH
TEMP (start/finish): 2 / 2
START ELEV.: 2120
FINISH ELEV.: 1815
VERTICAL: 305
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 259.37
CALC PENALTY: 259.37
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Walleser, Urs (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Baggot,Zachary (CAN)
Brooks, Olivier (CAN)
McConnell, Ciara (CAN)
# OF GATES: 40 / 37
START TIME: 13:25
WEATHER:
SNOW: FRESH
TEMP (start/finish): 2 / 2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 8 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 56.83 1:00.80 1:57.63 0.00
2 11 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 57.85 1:01.44 1:59.29 14.25
3 3 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 57.68 1:02.21 1:59.89 19.40
4 4 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 58.16 1:02.04 2:00.20 22.07
5 10 70796 BOYD, Madeline SUNSH 2004 58.59 1:02.56 2:01.15 30.22
6 5 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 58.32 1:03.18 2:01.50 33.23
7 7 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 58.87 1:03.43 2:02.30 40.10
8 15 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla KASC 2004 59.72 1:02.64 2:02.36 40.61
9 19 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 59.81 1:03.12 2:02.93 45.51
10 13 78907 GASIENICA, Nell KASC 2005 1:00.20 1:03.10 2:03.30 48.68
11 22 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 1:00.34 1:04.57 2:04.91 62.51
12 25 73857 PULOSKI, Georgia PANO 2005 1:01.08 1:04.11 2:05.19 64.91
13 41 73212 TRIGG, Eloise KASC 2005 1:01.69 1:03.76 2:05.45 67.14
14 6 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:01.07 1:05.08 2:06.15 73.15
15 2 80790 TARNOWSKI, Ashley KASC 2005 1:00.10 1:06.30 2:06.40 75.30
16 16 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 1:01.33 1:06.11 2:07.44 84.23
17 33 84519 FRANCIS, Jenaya RABBT 2004 1:03.79 1:03.93 2:07.72 86.64
18 44 72499 CLAY, Rachael PANO 2005 1:02.33 1:05.63 2:07.96 88.70
19 35 87450 DELORME, Abbygail PANO 2005 1:03.99 1:04.85 2:08.84 96.25
20 18 76019 SMITH, Katie CARC 2005 1:03.40 1:06.34 2:09.74 103.98
21 24 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:02.61 1:07.40 2:10.01 106.30
22 9 91058 CICALESE, Alessandra BDOGS 2005 1:02.42 1:07.94 2:10.36 109.30
23 29 86076 VIENNEAU, Haven SNOW 2005 1:04.31 1:06.19 2:10.50 110.50
24 27 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 1:05.07 1:05.51 2:10.58 111.19
25 21 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:04.44 1:06.75 2:11.19 116.43
26 49 73540 KRUSHELNISKI, Camryn TBLMT 2005 1:04.94 1:06.60 2:11.54 119.43
27 31 73202 TETREAULT, Pascale BANFF 2005 1:04.40 1:07.29 2:11.69 120.72
28 23 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:05.48 1:06.65 2:12.13 124.50
29 42 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH, Vista KASC 2005 1:05.07 1:07.16 2:12.23 125.36
30 32 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC 2005 1:04.97 1:07.31 2:12.28 125.79
31 37 73152 NELSON, Julia BANFF 2005 1:06.32 1:10.69 2:17.01 166.40
32 45 79984 DRAGOMIR, Alice BANFF 2005 1:06.38 1:11.14 2:17.52 170.78
33 39 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 1:08.84 1:11.81 2:20.65 197.66
34 48 76385 RAWLYK, Rebecca PANO 2005 1:10.38 1:11.01 2:21.39 204.01
35 43 84575 SMITH, Jamie RABBT 2005 1:16.32 1:18.57 2:34.89 319.92
12 79206 CULIG, Julia CARC 2004 DNF 1:01.75 DNF
14 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
1 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 DNF 1:04.37 DNF
17 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 DNF 1:07.66 DNF
20 71551 AGABRIAN, Lara KASC 2005 DNF 1:06.01 DNF
26 71747 TELLEZ, Ana-maria BANFF 2005 DNF 1:05.76 DNF
28 72597 RADUY, Bria PANO 2005 DNF DNF DNF
30 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 DNF 1:12.30 DNF
34 72614 STEWART, Eve PANO 2005 DNF 1:06.64 DNF
36 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 DNF 1:11.05 DNF
38 85132 O'LEARY, Claire BANFF 2005 DNF DNF DNF
40 72639 ZUCK, Sierra RABBT 2004 DNF 1:13.84 DNF
46 85134 OWEN, Kailee PANO 2005 1:12.28 DNS2 DNS2
47 89096 JANKOVIC, Siena PANO 2005 1:08.59 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2009.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca